Akbruton's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
17
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
39
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
41
The Exorcism of Emily Rose
2005, in 1 top list Check -
43
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
49
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check