Al.imran's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Desperado
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Puss in Boots
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
10
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
13
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
14
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
16
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
17
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
18
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
19
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
20
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
21
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
24
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
25
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 78