Alaharon123's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Sing Street
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
9
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
12
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Rogue One
2016 — a.k.a. Rogue One: A Star Wars Story, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
15
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
16
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
19
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
20
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
21
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
23
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
24
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
25
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41