Alan Arruzzo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Manhunter
1986, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
20
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
23
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
24
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
25
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
30
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check