AlanKSmithee's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
3
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
4
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
5
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Crumb
1994, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check