Alareth1976's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Devil's Rejects
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Bubba Ho-Tep
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Frailty
2001, in 1 top list Check -
5
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check -
6
Hellbound: Hellraiser II
1988, in 1 top list Check -
7
A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Amityville Horror
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
9
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
10
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
11
In the Mouth of Madness
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Phenomena
1985, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Pet Sematary
1989, in 1 top list Check -
15
Christine
1983, in 1 top list Check -
16
La casa dalle finestre che ridono
1976 — a.k.a. The House with Laughing Windows, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Serpent and the Rainbow
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Martin
1977, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check