AlaskaFaults's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
13
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
15
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check