Albertoezequiel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode IX - The Rise of Skywalker
2019 — a.k.a. Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Analyze This
1999, in 1 top list Check -
9
S.W.A.T.
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
14
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check