Albiinotiikeri's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dumbo
1941, in 9 top lists Check -
3
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Babar: The Movie
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
17
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
22
The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
26
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
29
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
30
King & Country
1964, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
34
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
35
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
36
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
37
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48