Alcabrone's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
3
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
9
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
12
The King of Kong
2007 — a.k.a. The King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters, in 1 top list Check