Alex Zadorojnyi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
4
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
7
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
11
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
14
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
15
Black Dynamite
2009, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
19
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Drop Dead Gorgeous
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
24
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
25
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 114