Alex0394's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Scoop
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Cassandra's Dream
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Duel
1971, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
17
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The World Is Not Enough
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
24
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 67