Alex0621's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
0
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
0
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
0
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
0
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
0
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
0
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
0
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
0
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
0
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
0
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
0
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
0
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
0
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
0
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
0
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
0
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
0
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
0
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
0
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
0
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
0
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
0
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
0
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
0
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 263