Alexander.ka's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Basic Instinct
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
10
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
26
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
29
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
32
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
38
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
39
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
57
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
63
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
65
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
73
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
93
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
96
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
99
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
101
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
106
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
110
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
113
Nocturnal Animals
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
121
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
126
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28