AlexChillton's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Mad Men
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
10
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
12
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
13
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
15
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
16
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
17
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
18
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Community
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Inbetweeners
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
22
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Mr. Show with Bob and David
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52