Alexnaicu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
13
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
14
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
15
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check