Alfita's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cry-Baby
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Hocus Pocus
1993, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Constant Gardener
2005, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Addams Family
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
5
A League of Their Own
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
6
What Dreams May Come
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
13
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
16
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
17
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
19
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
20
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
24
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 221