AlfSimen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse
2018, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Knives Out
2019, in 4 top lists -
9
Coco
2017, in 14 top lists Check