AlGunn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
9
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
11
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
12
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
15
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
17
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
18
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
19
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Pride
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
24
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
25
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29