Alihsans's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Loft
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Hotaru no haka
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
8
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Al-risâlah
1976 — a.k.a. The Message, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Ali
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Escape from Alcatraz
1979, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Fisher King
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Bukowski: Born into This
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Stoning of Soraya M.
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Bakjwi
2009 — a.k.a. Thirst, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Ink
2009, in 1 top list Check -
23
Mifunes sidste sang
1999 — a.k.a. Mifune, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Flammen & Citronen
2008 — a.k.a. Flame & Citron, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Hundstage
2001 — a.k.a. Dog Days, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69