Alineflor's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
11
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
12
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Color Purple
1985, in 8 top lists Check -
16
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Boys Don't Cry
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Edifício Master
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Meaning of Life
1983, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Regen
1929 — a.k.a. Rain, in 7 top lists Check -
23
La jetée
1962 — a.k.a. La Jetée, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check