Alineriv's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
54
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
53
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
52
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
51
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 29 top lists Check -
50
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
49
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
48
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
47
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
46
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
45
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
44
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
43
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
42
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
41
Insomnia
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
40
The Ides of March
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Water for Elephants
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Seven Years in Tibet
1997, in 1 top list Check -
37
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
36
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
35
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
34
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
33
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
32
To Rome with Love
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
31
We Bought a Zoo
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
30
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54