Alisamel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Waitress
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check