Alisobrig's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
4
Real Genius
1985, in 1 top list Check -
5
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Lighthouse
2019, in 3 top lists -
7
Paterson
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
9
A Quiet Place
2018, in 4 top lists