Allezgdb's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
12
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
18
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
20
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
24
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
26
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
30
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
32
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
33
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check