Allezgdb's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
7
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
8
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
11
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
12
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
15
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
16
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
18
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
20
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
22
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
24
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
25
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
26
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
28
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
29
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
30
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
31
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
34
La meglio gioventù
2003 — a.k.a. The Best of Youth, in 12 top lists Check -
35
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check