Allie8ophie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
11
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
12
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
15
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
16
Cinderella Man
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
21
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
22
Sabrina
1954, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
24
My Fair Lady
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 131