AllyAls93's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Point Break
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
2
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Lone Survivor
2013, in 1 top list Check -
7
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
8
The Maze Runner
2014, in 1 top list Check -
9
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Giver
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Fifth Estate
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
We're the Millers
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
21
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Need for Speed
2014, in 1 top list Check -
25
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
2014, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38