AllyAls93's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Lone Survivor
2013, in 1 top list Check -
7
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Giver
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Fifth Estate
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
21
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
Need for Speed
2014, in 1 top list Check -
26
Letters to Juliet
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
29
A Long Way Down
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Lo imposible
2012 — a.k.a. The Impossible, in 1 top list Check -
33
The Road Within
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Soul Surfer
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Sanctum
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Still Alice
2014, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26