Almughrabiii's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
4
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Grey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Lo imposible
2012 — a.k.a. The Impossible, in 1 top list Check -
9
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
11
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Paul
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
18
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
22
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
23
We Bought a Zoo
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
25
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 180