Almughrabiii's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
5
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
30
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
33
Ajeossi
2010 — a.k.a. The Man from Nowhere, in 1 top list Check -
34
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
35
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
36
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
37
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
38
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
39
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
42
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
45
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
46
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
54
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
57
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
61
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
73
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
80
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
90
Hooligans
2005 — a.k.a. Green Street Hooligans, in 0 top lists Check -
91
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
92
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
94
21
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50