Almughrabiii's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Grey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Lo imposible
2012 — a.k.a. The Impossible, in 1 top list Check -
13
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
25
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
27
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
31
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
32
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Ajeossi
2010 — a.k.a. The Man from Nowhere, in 1 top list Check -
41
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
42
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
45
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
46
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
47
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
50
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
52
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
54
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
55
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
58
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
63
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
67
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43