Almughrabiii's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
4
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
11
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
18
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
22
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
27
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
28
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
29
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
30
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
31
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
32
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Ajeossi
2010 — a.k.a. The Man from Nowhere, in 1 top list Check -
34
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
35
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 165