Alonsorgl90's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
3
2 ou 3 choses que je sais d'elle
1967 — a.k.a. Two or Three Things I Know About Her, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Kaguya-hime no monogatari
2013 — a.k.a. The Tale of The Princess Kaguya, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
7
Thor: Ragnarok
2017, in 3 top lists Check