Alouit's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Searchers
1956, in 26 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Rio Bravo
1959, in 19 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
9
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
13
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
14
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
16
The Adventures of Baron Munchausen
1988, in 2 top lists Check