Als51's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Broken Circle Breakdown
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Mon oncle
1958 — a.k.a. My Uncle, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Fish Tank
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Constant Gardener
2005, in 1 top list Check -
7
Mother!
2017, in 3 top lists -
8
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Guarda in alto
2017, in 0 top lists -
11
The Leisure Seeker
2017, in 0 top lists -
12
Pane e tulipani
2000 — a.k.a. Bread and Tulips, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Life Itself
2018, in 0 top lists -
14
The Favourite
2018, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Kona fer í stríð
2018 — a.k.a. Woman at War, in 0 top lists -
16
Demolition
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Eurovision Song Contest: The Story of Fire Saga
2020, in 0 top lists -
18
Nomadland
2020, in 13 top lists -
19
Promising Young Woman
2020, in 5 top lists -
20
Nr. 10
2021, in 0 top lists -
21
Hytti nro 6
2021 — a.k.a. Compartment Number 6, in 3 top lists -
22
The Lost Daughter
2021, in 0 top lists -
23
Ma Rainey's Black Bottom
2020, in 2 top lists -
24
Our Ladies
2019, in 0 top lists -
25
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33