Alucard1986's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Count of Monte-Cristo
1975, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Blades of Glory
2006, in 1 top list Check -
10
Wolf Creek
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
2006 — a.k.a. Tenacious D in the Pick of Destiny, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Bang Boom Bang - Ein todsicheres Ding
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Django
1966, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Der Name der Rose
1986 — a.k.a. The Name of the Rose, in 1 top list Check -
18
Carnage
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Fainaru fantajî sebun adobento chirudoren
2005 — a.k.a. Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Vanishing Point
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Haunted World of El Superbeasto
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Inside Man
2006, in 1 top list Check -
24
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 202