Alveolar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
My Dinner with Andre
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
0
Fitzcarraldo
1982, in 14 top lists Check -
0
Titane
2021, in 4 top lists -
0
The Unbearable Weight of Massive Talent
2022, in 0 top lists -
1
Tickled
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Cook, the Thief, His Wife & Her Lover
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Gates of Heaven
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
5
JCVD
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Crna macka, beli macor
1998 — a.k.a. Black Cat, White Cat, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Ravenous
1999, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Neon Demon
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
13
Encounters at the End of the World
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Dredd
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Paris Is Burning
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Doggiewoggiez! Poochiewoochiez!
2012, in 1 top list Check -
17
Zero Days
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
18
A Boy and His Dog
1975, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Fateful Findings
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Obvious Child
2014, in 1 top list Check -
21
Paper Moon
1973, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 136