Alvxyz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
9
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Que pena tu vida
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Fracture
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
16
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
17
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Lik wong
1991 — a.k.a. Riki-Oh: The Story of Ricky, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Secret
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
22
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41