Alxx1994's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
2
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
4
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
16
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
17
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
18
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
20
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
21
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
22
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
23
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
24
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
25
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 276