Amandacalazans's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
My Girl
1991, in 1 top list Check -
2
Fried Green Tomatoes
1991, in 1 top list Check -
3
Hooligans
2005 — a.k.a. Green Street Hooligans, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
5
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
6
Paris, je t'aime
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check -
10
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
20
The AristoCats
1970 — a.k.a. The Aristocats, in 1 top list Check -
21
Dumbo
1941, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Frankenweenie
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Vincent
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65