AmaryllisTDR's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
11
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
12
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
14
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
16
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
17
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
18
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
19
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
20
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
22
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
24
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 110