AmazinglyDistracted's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
2
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Little Shop of Horrors
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check