Amberhrtn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Tenkû no shiro Rapyuta
1986 — a.k.a. Castle in the Sky, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
7
A League of Their Own
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Partly Cloudy
2009, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
10
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Se, jie
2007 — a.k.a. Lust, Caution, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Logan
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
21
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
22
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
23
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
25
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43