Amelbtst's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
17
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
18
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
20
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42