Americanadian25's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jaws
1975, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
10
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
12
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
13
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
14
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
15
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
16
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
18
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
20
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
21
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
23
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
24
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 151