Amiareiaam's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
El topo
1970 — a.k.a. El Topo, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Tideland
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
5
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Bronson
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Taxidermia
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Du levande
2007 — a.k.a. You, the Living, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Auch Zwerge haben klein angefangen
1970 — a.k.a. Even Dwarfs Started Small, in 3 top lists Check -
15
La planète sauvage
1973 — a.k.a. Fantastic Planet, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Rubber
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
20
The Forbidden Room
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Possession
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Titus
1999, in 1 top list Check -
24
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
25
November
2017, in 1 top list
Showing items 1 – 25 of 81