Ammarfawaz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
2
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
3
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
11
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Den 12. mann
2017 — a.k.a. The 12th Man, in 0 top lists -
13
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Don't Breathe
2016, in 1 top list Check -
15
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
16
Fear and Desire
1953, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
18
French Connection II
1975, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
20
The Gift
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
22
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
23
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
24
Guyana Tragedy: The Story of Jim Jones
1980, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 1197