Amo_pugnare's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
5
Buffalo '66
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Coffee and Cigarettes
2003, in 1 top list Check -
6
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Grosse Pointe Blank
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check