Amputasjon's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Candy
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Reprise
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Blind
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Wiener-Dog
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
8
T2 Trainspotting
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
9
A Dog's Purpose
2017, in 1 top list Check -
10
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Extremely Wicked, Shockingly Evil and Vile
2019, in 0 top lists -
12
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists